Série 5

Equipe 1 Equipe 2
RCVA 0 32 ENSIM’ELEC
We’R Droïd 20 2 Pipotronics
uART Alsace 30 26 ENAC Robotique
AresEnsea 2 7 I2C IFMA-ISIMA Clermont
Nancyborg 25 32 SUSSUS INVADERS
INTech 2 1 9 Skarabi
GOLDORAK 4 1 Zinjanthrope -Sikula Robotik
AIR ISEP 1 3 3 Dream Team
IUT GMP TOULOUSE 2 18 RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013
GEM6 1 26 CESARR
lecoules 4 0 Robotronik
PRIGER 16 11 I-Grebot
Wall-y 7 16 Reb’UT
LinuxTeam 19 9 ORiGiNe
Evolutek 9 8 kELEBULC
EFREI Robotique 14 3 Aréabot
7robot 13 3 e-gab
IUT1 Grenoble 11 18 Les deux R
comet_2014 2 1 HEI ROBOT
CRIG 4 6 16 ENSSAT Robotique
.Bot 10 22 Cybernétique en Nord
Eirbot 0 7 Ausbee’done
uRobot 11 12 ERACL2
[Robot en bois] 12 8 Crysteo
Université de Reims (R3EA) 30 27 Robotech Montpellier
CRIG 3 0 2 PRIGER 2
Les Cools Girls 6 11 TDS-Team
Toto 13 6 Unitec – UTBM
Gigot D’Agneau 12 1 les giberniots
Club ECAM 4 7 les incesissables
Quercy Bot 17 18 C-Tronic
Coffee Machine 30 3 geonobot
BrickStory 27 7 Crac2014
IUTeam Rennes 1 2 Association Robotique Léonard de Vinci
ClubElek 19 22 NOVA-Robotics
ELECTROLAB 18 32 robotic system
C.R.A.P. 13 20 Team ARD
Club Robotique La Garenne – CRLG 21 25 Groupe ESEO
Eirb’beezarre 22 16 MECAPITRONIC
Projet & Tech 8 1 AIR Robotique
Mecatrobot2k13 6 10 Alpobot
Robot-X 15 25 Australopithèque – Sikula Robotik
Huerta-Network 7 14 ARFIT
DaVinciBot 6 2 UXSC1
CRIS – Supmeca Toulon 2 9 OPEN CUBE
CUBOT 22 0 INSA Rouen
INSA Toulouse 28 30 Télécom_Robotics
CRIG 1 7 11 Scube Team
Rob&leon 13 8 Sumo-Supelec
Télécom Physique Strasbourg 20 13 WheelsTeam
Rob’Otter 15 0 ENSTA Robotique
mecatrokin 0 1 Valrobotik
CRIG 2 17 2 E=EIG’6
Les Karibous 13 0 Neanderbot
OMYBOT 29 20 Galiléo
SwapadeG 9 23 .Leg
T-RHEIX 0 5 [Kro]bot
BH Team 16 26 SPACE_CRACKERS
OpenSaBot 0 24 X-ROBOT
FCEC 8 8 Krabi
Club Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbourg 0 14 IRON MEND’
Serinus 1 11 ARLV
ESTIA SYSTEM 14 14 HacKVINIUM
ENSTA Bretagne 1 24 PM-ROBOTIX
ERACL1 0 8 ms-robot
EVASION 21 3 Min’bot
IFRELO-Team 2 0 EPF-Robotic
Eceborg 10 6 Supaéro RC
AZBOT 19 30 Université de Technologie de Compiègne
robotikutt 8 10 INSA ARI
La M.O. d’est 3 11 CHOUETTE ROBOTIK CLUB
Poivron 12 14 Mines ParisTech 2014
Robotek Orleans 2 8 Princess’ botik
Robotium 21 19 INTech 1
asso r2t2 1 18 CRoC2014
HARMLESSBOT 2 6 TTT
GobGob Technology 15 3 [Robot en bois]