Série 4

Equipe 1 Equipe 2
[Kro]bot 5 8 ARFIT
Robotronik 0 26 We’R Droïd
AIR Robotique 2 4 ESTIA SYSTEM
AZBOT 18 16 Télécom Physique Strasbourg
GobGob Technology 10 12 ERACL2
Quercy Bot 26 21 robotic system
OMYBOT 7 36 SPACE_CRACKERS
Team ARD 12 3 INTech 1
I2C IFMA-ISIMA Clermont 10 0 IUT1 Grenoble
Alpobot 13 10 Sumo-Supelec
I-Grebot 17 37 SUSSUS INVADERS
geonobot 5 31 Télécom_Robotics
HacKVINIUM 8 2 FCEC
IRON MEND’ 2 3 TTT
CRIG 2 21 0 comet_2014
uRobot 17 0 Krabi
RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013 0 8 Lycee Blaise Pascal – TSL1
C-Tronic 12 12 Cybernétique en Nord
ENSTA Robotique 2 8 Robotek Orleans
Nancyborg 23 1 IFRELO-Team
Université de Technologie de Compiègne 20 29 LinuxTeam
kELEBULC 3 17 CRIG 1
Princess’ botik 8 7 les giberniots
OPEN CUBE 8 2 AresEnsea
PRIGER 15 3 INSA Rouen
Mines ParisTech 2014 17 2 HEI ROBOT
ERACL1 15 32 uART Alsace
Evolutek 9 5 ENSTA Bretagne
Eirbot 0 4 GEM6
Min’bot 4 17 Les deux R
C.R.A.P. 4 3 .Leg
ENSSAT Robotique 8 2 E=EIG’6
Dream Team 2 1 Pipotronics
BH Team 27 17 Club Robotique La Garenne – CRLG
Groupe ESEO 0 22 Crac2014
ORiGiNe 2 17 BrickStory
Unitec – UTBM 9 8 Les Cools Girls
CUBOT 12 6 PRIGER 2
.Bot 15 3 Association Robotique Léonard de Vinci
e-gab 1 2 Aréabot
Les Karibous 12 0 Rob’Otter
Poivron 13 14 CESARR
ENAC Robotique 18 2 asso r2t2
Valrobotik 14 3 7robot
Gigot D’Agneau 2 23 Supaéro RC
Wall-y 1 15 CRIS – Supmeca Toulon
ELECTROLAB 8 24 ENSIM’ELEC
mecatrokin 0 13 Toto
Reb’UT 20 0 Serinus
CHOUETTE ROBOTIK CLUB 8 14 Rob&leon
INSA ARI 4 17 ClubElek
OpenSaBot 5 11 Eirb’beezarre
CRoC2014 2 14 Robot-X
Coffee Machine 28 22 INSA Toulouse
INTech 2 4 18 NOVA-Robotics
Scube Team 9 13 SwapadeG
RCVA 31 28 Université de Reims (R3EA)
AIR ISEP 1 0 22 les incesissables
Robotium 9 8 Projet & Tech
Robotech Montpellier 16 11 Huerta-Network
Ausbee’done 2 0 UXSC1
CRIG 4 12 5 IUTeam Rennes
S-TIN 4 14 Galiléo
CRIG 3 17 8 Skarabi
HARMLESSBOT 5 8 Neanderbot
X-ROBOT 0 3 Sudriabotik
Club Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbourg 0 0 GOLDORAK
Eceborg 13 3 Zinjanthrope -Sikula Robotik
MECAPITRONIC 16 11 Mecatrobot2k13
Australopithèque – Sikula Robotik 25 10 TDS-Team
ARLV 1 2 La M.O. d’est
WheelsTeam 12 3 EPF-Robotic
EVASION 11 2 Club ECAM
Crysteo 1 16 ms-robot
lecoules 1 20 PM-ROBOTIX
robotikutt 1 8 EFREI Robotique
T-RHEIX 8 2 DaVinciBot