Série 3

Equipe 1 Equipe 2
Team ARD 18 1 Serinus
Club Robotique La Garenne – CRLG 19 27 Université de Reims (R3EA)
IFRELO-Team 2 7 E=EIG’6
ORiGiNe 2 2 CHOUETTE ROBOTIK CLUB
Galiléo 18 14 Gigot D’Agneau
Huerta-Network 12 11 CRoC2014
7robot 0 1 HacKVINIUM
les incesissables 11 2 ENSTA Bretagne
UXSC1 4 1 ms-robot
IUT GMP TOULOUSE 0 1 CRIG 1
Crysteo 2 2 ARLV
ENAC Robotique 27 8 Club Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbourg
Robotronik 18 0 Lycee Blaise Pascal – TSL1
Quercy Bot 25 15 CUBOT
kELEBULC 3 3 GobGob Technology
AIR ISEP 1 0 12 IUTeam Rennes
EFREI Robotique 4 3 OpenSaBot
S-TIN 2 15 WheelsTeam
ERACL2 12 12 Eirb’beezarre
SwapadeG 2 2 geonobot
I2C IFMA-ISIMA Clermont 3 0 Min’bot
GEM6 2 8 ARFIT
Rob&leon 8 0 assor2t2
PRIGER 2 9 2 Dream Team
T-RHEIX 8 8 Krabi
CRIG 3 9 8 Rob’Otter
Neanderbot 2 13 Mines ParisTech 2014
robotic system 19 24 OMYBOT
Crac2014 29 4 LinuxTeam
C-Tronic 9 1 AresEnsea
uRobot 13 15 CRIG 4
Alpobot 5 16 I-Grebot
Zinjanthrope -Sikula Robotik 5 7 INSA ARI
Les deux R 0 18 Reb’UT
ESTIA SYSTEM 1 8 TDS-Team
mecatrokin 1 20 ERACL1
C.R.A.P. 3 34 SUSSUS INVADERS
Evolutek 9 4 Sumo-Supelec
Télécom Physique Strasbourg 12 25 ENSIM’ELEC
HARMLESSBOT 2 1 [Kro]bot
comet_2014 3 2 OPEN CUBE
NOVA-Robotics 12 45 RCVA
IRON MEND’ 8 2 Poivron
Princess’ botik 8 2 GOLDORAK
Cybernétique en Nord 13 6 Robot-X
IUT1 Grenoble 0 8 EPF-Robotic
ENSIL 0 14 Les Cools Girls
AZBOT 15 2 lecoules
.Bot 14 31 Coffee Machine
X-ROBOT 14 24 Supaéro RC
FCEC 2 3 Eirbot
Ausbee’done 3 2 e-gab
robotikutt 1 18 CRIG 2
Mecatrobot2k13 8 5 INTech 1
Valrobotik 3 20 Télécom_Robotics
Projet & Tech 10 5 Skarabi
MECAPITRONIC 3 22 CESARR
BH Team 18 2 Robotek Orleans
CRIS – Supmeca Toulon 3 1 HEI ROBOT
INSA Rouen 1 4 Wall-y
ENSSAT Robotique 9 1 Aréabot
Australopithèque – Sikula Robotik 30 10 EVASION
Robotium 8 7 Scube Team
AIR Robotique 3 16 PM-ROBOTIX
INTech 2 2 13 Toto
Club ECAM 18 6 Les Karibous
Unitec – UTBM 1 12 ClubElek
La M.O. d’est 1 3 Association Robotique Léonard de Vinci
BrickStory 15 15 uART Alsace
SPACE_CRACKERS 31 17 Université de Technologie de Compiègne
TTT 6 0 Eceborg
ENSTA Robotique 1 1 DaVinciBot
Pipotronics 1 3 RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013
Groupe ESEO 37 0 les giberniots
ELECTROLAB 18 0 Sudriabotik
Robotech Montpellier 21 0 Nancyborg
PRIGER 26 22 We’R Droïd
INSA Toulouse 3 8 .Leg