Série 2

Serie 2 (résultats non confirmés pour le moment) :

Equipe 1 Equipe 2
Galiléo 20 2 Aréabot
Université de Reims (R3EA) 19 20 BrickStory
Australopithèque – Sikula Robotik 27 0 Valrobotik
TDS-Team 15 1 EPF-Robotic
CRIG 2 18 31 Coffee Machine
CESARR 20 20 LinuxTeam
AZBOT 16 0 Princess’ botik
X-ROBOT 13 10 Krabi
Cybernétique en Nord 27 0 AIR Robotique
Nancyborg 12 2 C-Tronic
AIR ISEP 1 3 10 IRON MEND’
Projet & Tech 14 28 Robotech Montpellier
HacKVINIUM 7 1 Wall-y
les giberniots 1 11 I2C IFMA-ISIMA Clermont
Sudriabotik 7 14 ENSSAT Robotique
Neanderbot 8 2 Les Cools Girls
.Leg 11 1 AresEnsea
IUTeam Rennes 16 4 RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013
INSA Toulouse 25 19 Gigot D’Agneau
robotikutt 0 32 BH Team
Eceborg 22 26 ENAC Robotique
MECAPITRONIC 26 2 OpenSaBot
Mines ParisTech 2014 29 20 GobGob Technology
Poivron 8 2 geonobot
ARLV 1 10 Robotronik
SPACE_CRACKERS 31 39 RCVA
ClubElek 0 14 Rob’Otter
IFRELO-Team 2 7 GOLDORAK
SwapadeG 12 9 CRIS – Supmeca Toulon
ENSIM’ELEC 26 24 Télécom_Robotics
ms-robot 11 4 Serinus
Club Robotique La Garenne – CRLG 17 2 UXSC1
ARFIT 0 5 PRIGER 2
Zinjanthrope -Sikula Robotik 5 3 CRIG 1
C.R.A.P. 1 0 Reb’UT
robotic system 37 13 CRIG 4
WheelsTeam 11 3 CHOUETTE ROBOTIK CLUB
Télécom Physique Strasbourg 18 4 Rob&leon
Min’bot 1 1 Pipotronics
Team ARD 0 13 Alpobot
We’R Droïd 19 9 Robotek Orleans
Mecatrobot2k13 9 12 ELECTROLAB
DaVinciBot 2 1 INSA Rouen
ENSTA Bretagne 3 28 I-Grebot
Huerta-Network 8 5 Ausbee’done
NOVA-Robotics 14 3 Club Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbourg
ERACL2 12 13 CRIG 3
T-RHEIX 8 8 assor2t2
7robot 10 10 Scube Team
EFREI Robotique 0 8 Lycee Blaise Pascal – TSL1
Robotium 13 4 comet_2014
ENSTA Robotique 1 5 Crysteo
FCEC 7 1 CRoC2014
Sumo-Supelec 13 7 INTech 1
TTT 2 1 Unitec – UTBM
Groupe ESEO 39 2 Association Robotique Léonard de Vinci
lecoules 3 10 Eirb’beezarre
PM-ROBOTIX 8 29 CUBOT
Toto 4 9 Eirbot
SUSSUS INVADERS 32 0 IUT GMP TOULOUSE
uART Alsace 22 24 Université de Technologie de Compiègne
OPEN CUBE 5 1 HARMLESSBOT
ENSIL 2 14 Club ECAM
ORiGiNe 7 2 kELEBULC
Crac2014 28 5 Skarabi
.Bot 14 0 Les deux R
Quercy Bot 18 0 EVASION
PRIGER 17 18 OMYBOT
GEM6 0 11 Robot-X
INTech 2 3 2 S-TIN
les incesissables 0 2 ERACL1
E=EIG’6 2 0 Les Karibous
Supaéro RC 28 1 e-gab
uRobot 14 8 Evolutek