• Coupe de France de Robotique - Eurobot 2013
Subscribe via RSS Feed

Série 5 – Coupe de France

Equipe 1 Equipe 2
SUSSUS INVADERS 117 45 TTT
Wall-y 0 33 RoboKit
Robotic System 117 41 LBP1
CESARR 45 1 Brownie (Sikula Robotik)
Galiléo 0 121 Sudriabotik
ESTIA SYSTEM 29 3 SwapadeG
Valrobotik 25 37 Robotech’ Montpellier
Club Robotique ECM 33 105 C-Bot
PolyRobot 61 53 Krabi 2013
Saint Chaumond 9 25 ERACL
Huerta-Network 21 53 goldorak
AIRISEP 29 21 HackENS
TDS-Team Junior 21 0 ECAM Robotique
INTech 101 73 Brickstory
Alpobot 49 65 ARENIB
calidos three 19 3 CUBOT
Robotium 1 49 EVASION
Happy Bot Day 49 33 I-Grebot
.Bot 21 9 Aréabot
Omybot 129 121 Université d’Angers
CRLG 37 83 CRAC IUT Cachan
EPF-Robotic 17 33 Robotech Polytech-upmc
Crysteo 33 5 ISTY2K
ENAC Robotique 13 21 ENSTA Robotique
[Kro]bot Jr 65 85 GobGob
Pipotronics 1 0 EIRBUG
Calidos two 13 49 C.R.A.P.
SPACE CRACKERS 151 89 OLEG
Zlabia (Sikula Robotik) 15 15 Beach bot
Télécom Robotics 129 29 LBP2
Robotronik 13 29 Addanc
Robotek Orléans 5 21 Gmp3
[Kro]bot 33 17 CRIS – Supmeca Toulon
Oufff Team 77 0 EFREI Robotique
esig’tronix 17 49 IFMARobotik
ENSIL 1 29 AresENSEA
AIR – 5A 21 1 Supaero Robotik Club
EVOLUTEK 49 37 Eceborg
Esieespace 49 25 Chouette Robotik Club
Skarabi 2013 0 25 RobotikUTT
Mecatrobot 15 15 Polygelec.1.3
APBTeam 95 113 INSA Toulouse
Colors Team 0 53 Cybernétique en Nord
CRoC2013 0 81 Serinus
Reb’UT 37 89 C-Tronic
CRIG A 33 25 ENSSAT Robotique
WheelsTeam 55 45 CRIG B
Mines de Douai 53 1 EMA Bot
PM-ROBOTIX 57 127 ESEO-TEAM
Club de Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbour 17 33 Arialix
BH Team 61 77 Princess’ botik
EIRBOT 29 45 NOVA-Robotics
Projet & Tech 29 17 Les Cools
R2T2 17 1 ENSTA-Bretagne
Comet 27 27 LinuxTeam
Robotnik INSA Rennes 53 81 RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013
TTeam73 57 0 calidos one
Robotik’ Cherbourg 25 9 Nancyborg
RCVA 201 73 ENSIM’ELEC
7Robot 25 41 Legend’ wait for it Eirb
E=EIG’6 37 161 R3EA
TDS-Team 17 0 UTC
RubikTeam 0 21 incesissables
uART 139 85 Vincibot
ARIG 73 0 FuRoBalEx
µRobot 9 25 DaVinciBot
Electrolab 13 29 Rob’Otter
Unitec – UTBM 41 53 Ants
Laurent Lecomte 0 21 ClubElek
Open RobotiK 13 37 MDR
Les Karibous 25 45 PRIGER
Robot-X 13 57 Iris Diderot