• Coupe de France de Robotique - Eurobot 2013
Subscribe via RSS Feed

Série 4 – Coupe de France

Equipe 1 Equipe 2
Krabi 2013 53 93 Robotronik
I-Grebot 0 57 CRAC IUT Cachan
ENSIL 69 61 Princess’ botik
Oufff Team 77 13 Unitec – UTBM
MDR 25 45 Colors Team
EPF-Robotic 15 15 TDS-Team
Eceborg 73 1 Saint Chaumond
µRobot 13 1 EMA Bot
RobotikUTT 21 5 ERACL
Open RobotiK 41 93 BH Team
EIRBUG 1 17 SwapadeG
ClubElek 33 21 RoboKit
Brickstory 65 1 E=EIG’6
CRIS – Supmeca Toulon 45 33 goldorak
TTT 21 5 TDS-Team Junior
esig’tronix 5 41 Crysteo
ENSTA Robotique 65 13 Beach bot
incesissables 13 61 SUSSUS INVADERS
Serinus 29 13 CESARR
calidos one 49 97 Vincibot
Robotek Orléans 17 33 CRIG B
Cybernétique en Nord 77 117 Supaero Robotik Club
ESEO-TEAM 126 77 APBTeam
[Kro]bot Jr 25 13 Arialix
ENAC Robotique 15 15 Iris Diderot
Mines de Douai 41 21 ARENIB
[Kro]bot 17 9 C-Bot
Robotik’ Cherbourg 0 17 Club Robotique ECM
TTeam73 51 21 FuRoBalEx
Chouette Robotik Club 9 41 ARIG
Zlabia (Sikula Robotik) 13 37 Reb’UT
C.R.A.P. 69 37 Legend’ wait for it Eirb
HackENS 103 0 ISTY2K
ENSSAT Robotique 13 37 Electrolab
Robotic System 33 27 PM-ROBOTIX
CRIG A 25 57 Addanc
LBP2 29 45 ESTIA SYSTEM
Aréabot 13 85 Comet
AIRISEP 93 69 Rob’Otter
Robot-X 17 1 EFREI Robotique
Les Cools 13 21 Robotnik INSA Rennes
Mecatrobot 1 1 PolyRobot
AIR – 5A 33 13 UTC
Polygelec.1.3 25 45 EVASION
LinuxTeam 63 63 Galiléo
Les Karibous 73 117 OLEG
Wall-y 65 81 ENSIM’ELEC
Université d’Angers 105 153 RCVA
RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013 13 25 EIRBOT
uART 33 21 Projet & Tech
NOVA-Robotics 57 25 Esieespace
DaVinciBot 17 9 R2T2
Ants 61 73 Sudriabotik
SPACE CRACKERS 189 37 Pipotronics
Nancyborg 17 9 ECAM Robotique
C-Tronic 73 13 7Robot
CRoC2013 29 1 Laurent Lecomte
CRLG 33 49 PRIGER
GobGob 29 21 Huerta-Network
AresENSEA 5 17 INTech
Robotech’ Montpellier 57 1 RubikTeam
.Bot 17 0 Gmp3
Valrobotik 57 13 calidos three
INSA Toulouse 133 57 Robotium
IFMARobotik 81 69 Omybot
Happy Bot Day 13 21 Calidos two
CUBOT 59 157 R3EA
Brownie (Sikula Robotik) 13 21 LBP1
Robotech Polytech-upmc 33 41 WheelsTeam
Club de Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbour 9 1 ENSTA-Bretagne
Télécom Robotics 105 69 Alpobot
Skarabi 2013 17 33 EVOLUTEK