• Coupe de France de Robotique - Eurobot 2013
Subscribe via RSS Feed

Série 3 – Coupe de France

Equipe 1 Equipe 2
Laurent Lecomte 17 0 Nancyborg
SwapadeG 1 57 Robotic System
esig’tronix 13 25 TTT
Club Robotique ECM 17 25 ENSTA-Bretagne
ARIG 1 17 incesissables
Chouette Robotik Club 15 15 Eceborg
Projet & Tech 109 77 RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013
OLEG 97 45 RobotikUTT
[Kro]bot 29 59 RoboKit
ENAC Robotique 27 27 Happy Bot Day
ENSIM’ELEC 85 65 ARENIB
Unitec – UTBM 37 13 ENSSAT Robotique
Beach bot 0 29 C-Tronic
calidos three 21 5 Zlabia (Sikula Robotik)
ECAM Robotique 1 0 FuRoBalEx
Les Karibous 29 21 LBP2
EIRBOT 29 1 E=EIG’6
Skarabi 2013 0 17 Brownie (Sikula Robotik)
R3EA 85 49 Ants
Robot-X 13 21 Planet Express
CRLG 41 29 EPF-Robotic
Robotech’Lille 5 17 Esieespace
GobGob 13 25 CESARR
Krabi 2013 45 21 AresENSEA
Crysteo 37 53 Comet
Robotik’ Cherbourg 9 21 7Robot
R2T2 5 65 ESEO-TEAM
Sudriabotik 105 57 MDR
LBP1 15 15 EFREI Robotique
Electrolab 17 29 I-Grebot
Robotech’ Montpellier 25 33 AIR – 5A
CRAC IUT Cachan 13 77 Galiléo
TDS-Team 1 9 Robotek Orléans
Robotech Polytech-upmc 21 13 EVOLUTEK
Polygelec.1.3 5 17 calidos one
APBTeam 103 0 Omybot
CRIS – Supmeca Toulon 33 5 TDS-Team Junior
DaVinciBot 13 65 NOVA-Robotics
Oufff Team 61 29 INTech
Club de Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbour 1 21 goldorak
ISTY2K 1 1 Gmp3
UTC 0 37 Legend’ wait for it Eirb
ERACL 17 41 WheelsTeam
Brickstory 49 29 HackENS
Robotnik INSA Rennes 45 37 EVASION
Télécom Robotics 67 67 PM-ROBOTIX
Huerta-Network 33 0 Arialix
Addanc 41 75 SPACE CRACKERS
ESTIA SYSTEM 17 29 C-Bot
RCVA 141 61 C.R.A.P.
Mines de Douai 65 153 Université d’Angers
CRoC2013 21 9 [Kro]bot Jr
BH Team 49 65 ENSTA Robotique
ClubElek 37 101 LinuxTeam
Les Cools 81 113 Supaero Robotik Club
Alpobot 49 133 uART
Reb’UT 45 21 AIRISEP
CRIG A 17 29 ENSIL
RubikTeam 1 9 Aréabot
Pipotronics 1 17 µRobot
Valrobotik 17 29 IFMARobotik
Saint Chaumond 1 37 Princess’ botik
Robotium 9 0 EIRBUG
TTeam73 41 61 PRIGER
Vincibot 57 37 Wall-y
Calidos two 17 1 Mecatrobot
CRIG B 61 89 Rob’Otter
.Bot 33 13 SUSSUS INVADERS
Iris Diderot 37 85 INSA Toulouse
Robotronik 57 1 EMA Bot
Cybernétique en Nord 13 1 Open RobotiK
Serinus 65 29 PolyRobot
[Robot en bois] 57 47 CUBOT