• Coupe de France de Robotique - Eurobot 2013
Subscribe via RSS Feed

Classement après la série 5 – Coupe

Equipe Points MJ V D E F
1er RCVA 769 5 5 0 0 0
2nd SPACE CRACKERS 703 5 4 1 0 0
3ème Université d’Angers 663 5 3 2 0 0
4ème R3EA 641 5 5 0 0 0
5ème ESEO-TEAM 576 5 5 0 0 0
6ème OLEG 553 5 4 1 0 0
7ème INSA Toulouse 497 5 5 0 0 0
8ème uART 468 5 4 0 0 1
9ème APBTeam 435 5 3 2 0 0
10ème Télécom Robotics 423 5 3 1 1 0
11ème Supaero Robotik Club 419 5 2 3 0 0
12ème Omybot 410 5 3 1 0 1
13ème Sudriabotik 405 5 4 1 0 0
14ème Robotic System 381 5 5 0 0 0
15ème ENSIM’ELEC 375 5 3 1 1 0
16ème Oufff Team 361 5 5 0 0 0
17ème Cybernétique en Nord 357 5 3 2 0 0
18ème Mines de Douai 329 5 2 3 0 0
19ème BH Team 325 5 2 3 0 0
20ème C.R.A.P. 309 5 4 1 0 0
21ème C-Tronic 305 5 5 0 0 0
21ème Vincibot 305 5 3 2 0 0
23ème SUSSUS INVADERS 273 5 3 2 0 0
24ème RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013 269 5 3 2 0 0
25ème Comet 267 5 3 1 1 0
26ème Princess’ botik 264 5 3 1 0 1
27ème IFMARobotik 257 5 4 1 0 0
28ème INTech 253 5 3 2 0 0
28ème LinuxTeam 253 5 3 0 2 0
30ème CUBOT 251 5 2 3 0 0
31ème Projet & Tech 249 5 3 2 0 0
32ème Les Karibous 237 5 1 4 0 0
32ème PM-ROBOTIX 237 5 2 2 1 0
34ème Colors Team 233 4 2 1 0 1
34ème ARENIB 233 5 1 4 0 0
36ème Brickstory 229 5 4 1 0 0
36ème PRIGER 229 5 4 1 0 0
38ème Ants 221 5 1 4 0 0
39ème Robotronik 220 5 2 2 0 1
40ème Eceborg 219 5 2 2 1 0
41ème ENSTA Robotique 217 5 4 1 0 0
42ème HackENS 215 5 3 2 0 0
43ème Serinus 213 5 3 2 0 0
43ème AIR – 5A 213 5 3 2 0 0
45ème Rob’Otter 209 5 2 3 0 0
46ème Alpobot 208 5 1 3 0 1
47ème GobGob 205 5 4 1 0 0
47ème TTeam73 205 5 3 2 0 0
49ème Addanc 197 5 4 1 0 0
50ème Krabi 2013 195 5 1 3 1 0
50ème CRIG B 195 5 1 3 1 0
52ème CRAC IUT Cachan 194 5 3 1 0 1
53ème Robotech’ Montpellier 192 5 3 1 0 1
54ème WheelsTeam 191 5 4 1 0 0
55ème AIRISEP 189 5 3 2 0 0
56ème NOVA-Robotics 185 5 3 2 0 0
56ème Crysteo 185 5 3 2 0 0
56ème Reb’UT 185 5 3 2 0 0
59ème Iris Diderot 183 5 2 2 1 0
60ème C-Bot 181 5 3 2 0 0
61ème Wall-y 180 5 1 3 0 1
62ème EVASION 173 5 3 2 0 0
63ème RoboKit 171 5 2 3 0 0
64ème Huerta-Network 169 5 2 3 0 0
64ème CRLG 169 5 2 3 0 0
66ème Robotnik INSA Rennes 165 5 3 2 0 0
66ème Valrobotik 165 5 2 3 0 0
68ème CRIG A 161 5 3 2 0 0
69ème ARIG 157 5 3 2 0 0
70ème MDR 153 5 2 3 0 0
70ème Legend’ wait for it Eirb 153 5 3 2 0 0
70ème Galiléo 153 5 1 1 1 2
70ème Les Cools 153 5 1 4 0 0
74ème goldorak 151 5 2 2 1 0
75ème CESARR 145 5 4 1 0 0
75ème EIRBOT 145 5 4 1 0 0
77ème ENAC Robotique 141 5 1 2 2 0
77ème ESTIA SYSTEM 141 5 3 2 0 0
79ème ENSIL 136 4 2 2 0 0
80ème TTT 135 5 3 1 1 0
81ème CRIS – Supmeca Toulon 129 5 3 2 0 0
82ème Happy Bot Day 127 5 1 3 1 0
83ème [Kro]bot Jr 126 4 1 2 1 0
84ème .Bot 125 5 5 0 0 0
85ème I-Grebot 122 5 2 2 1 0
86ème AresENSEA 113 5 2 3 0 0
87ème Unitec – UTBM 112 4 1 3 0 0
88ème [Kro]bot 109 5 3 2 0 0
89ème Electrolab 108 4 2 2 0 0
90ème SwapadeG 103 5 2 3 0 0
91ème RobotikUTT 101 5 3 2 0 0
92ème Open RobotiK 97 5 1 4 0 0
92ème PolyRobot 97 5 1 4 0 0
94ème EVOLUTEK 95 3 2 1 0 0
95ème Beach bot 94 5 1 2 1 1
96ème LBP2 92 4 1 3 0 0
97ème Esieespace 91 5 2 1 0 2
97ème ClubElek 91 3 2 1 0 0
99ème Robotech Polytech-upmc 89 5 2 3 0 0
100ème 7Robot 88 4 2 2 0 0
101ème LBP1 87 5 1 3 1 0
102ème Calidos two 85 5 4 1 0 0
103ème calidos one 84 5 1 3 0 1
104ème Arialix 80 5 2 2 0 1
104ème incesissables 80 4 3 1 0 0
106ème Chouette Robotik Club 79 5 1 3 1 0
107ème EPF-Robotic 78 5 1 2 1 1
108ème µRobot 77 5 2 3 0 0
109ème Polygelec.1.3 70 4 1 2 1 0
110ème ERACL 69 5 1 4 0 0
110ème DaVinciBot 69 5 2 3 0 0
110ème Club Robotique ECM 69 5 1 4 0 0
113ème calidos three 68 5 2 1 1 1
114ème Robotium 67 3 1 2 0 0
115ème Brownie (Sikula Robotik) 65 5 2 3 0 0
116ème esig’tronix 52 4 1 3 0 0
117ème ENSSAT Robotique 51 4 0 3 0 1
118ème CRoC2013 50 5 2 0 0 3
119ème R2T2 48 5 2 2 0 1
120ème Robot-X 43 4 1 2 0 1
121ème Aréabot 40 4 1 3 0 0
122ème Pipotronics 39 3 0 3 0 0
122ème E=EIG’6 39 4 0 3 0 1
124ème Zlabia (Sikula Robotik) 38 4 0 3 1 0
125ème Robotik’ Cherbourg 34 3 1 1 0 1
126ème TDS-Team 33 3 1 1 1 0
126ème TDS-Team Junior 33 5 1 4 0 0
128ème Robotek Orléans 32 4 1 3 0 0
129ème Club de Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbour 28 4 1 3 0 0
130ème Skarabi 2013 27 5 0 3 0 2
130ème ENSTA-Bretagne 27 3 1 2 0 0
132ème EFREI Robotique 26 5 0 3 1 1
132ème Nancyborg 26 5 1 1 0 3
132ème Mecatrobot 26 4 0 3 1 0
135ème Gmp3 22 4 1 1 0 2
136ème FuRoBalEx 21 3 0 1 0 2
136ème Planet Express 21 2 1 0 0 1
138ème Laurent Lecomte 18 3 1 1 0 1
139ème UTC 13 4 0 1 0 3
140ème Saint Chaumond 11 3 0 3 0 0
141ème ECAM Robotique 10 3 0 2 0 1
142ème EMA Bot 8 4 0 4 0 0
143ème RubikTeam 7 5 0 3 0 2
144ème ISTY2K 6 3 0 2 0 1
145ème Robotech’Lille 5 1 0 1 0 0
146ème EIRBUG 2 4 0 2 0 2

M.J. : Matchs joués
V : Victoires
D : Défaites
E : Egalitées
F : Forfaits