• Coupe de France de Robotique - Eurobot 2013
Subscribe via RSS Feed

Classement après la série 1 – Coupe

Equipe Points MJ V D E F
1er SPACE CRACKERS 157 1 1 0 0 0
2nd Cybernétique en Nord 153 1 1 0 0 0
3ème RCVA 125 1 1 0 0 0
3ème ESEO-TEAM 125 1 1 0 0 0
5ème Colors Team 121 1 1 0 0 0
5ème BH Team 121 1 1 0 0 0
7ème Université d’Angers 117 1 1 0 0 0
8ème Omybot 103 1 1 0 0 0
9ème R3EA 97 1 1 0 0 0
10ème Supaero Robotik Club 95 1 0 1 0 0
11ème OLEG 93 1 1 0 0 0
12ème INTech 77 1 1 0 0 0
12ème Robotic System 77 1 1 0 0 0
14ème Mines de Douai 73 1 0 1 0 0
14ème Eceborg 73 1 1 0 0 0
14ème INSA Toulouse 73 1 1 0 0 0
17ème IFMARobotik 69 1 0 1 0 0
17ème Oufff Team 69 1 1 0 0 0
19ème AIR – 5A 65 1 0 1 0 0
19ème Projet & Tech 65 1 1 0 0 0
19ème ENSTA Robotique 65 1 1 0 0 0
22ème Huerta-Network 61 1 0 1 0 0
23ème Les Karibous 53 1 0 1 0 0
23ème Valrobotik 53 1 1 0 0 0
25ème PM-ROBOTIX 49 1 1 0 0 0
25ème Beach bot 49 1 0 1 0 0
27ème Iris Diderot 45 1 1 0 0 0
27ème Crysteo 45 1 0 1 0 0
27ème APBTeam 45 1 1 0 0 0
30ème GobGob 41 1 1 0 0 0
30ème C-Tronic 41 1 1 0 0 0
30ème Alpobot 41 1 1 0 0 0
30ème Ants 41 1 0 1 0 0
30ème PRIGER 41 1 0 1 0 0
30ème CRAC IUT Cachan 41 1 1 0 0 0
36ème WheelsTeam 37 1 1 0 0 0
36ème C.R.A.P. 37 1 1 0 0 0
36ème µRobot 37 1 0 1 0 0
39ème MDR 33 1 1 0 0 0
39ème ESTIA SYSTEM 33 1 1 0 0 0
41ème ENAC Robotique 29 1 1 0 0 0
41ème CUBOT 29 1 1 0 0 0
41ème CESARR 29 1 1 0 0 0
41ème Krabi 2013 29 1 0 1 0 0
41ème RIR ROBOTIQUE 2013 29 1 1 0 0 0
41ème Télécom Robotics 29 1 1 0 0 0
41ème HackENS 29 1 1 0 0 0
41ème Brickstory 29 1 1 0 0 0
49ème LinuxTeam 25 1 1 0 0 0
49ème ARIG 25 1 1 0 0 0
49ème Addanc 25 1 1 0 0 0
49ème Serinus 25 1 0 1 0 0
53ème AresENSEA 21 1 0 1 0 0
53ème TTeam73 21 1 1 0 0 0
53ème EVASION 21 1 1 0 0 0
53ème .Bot 21 1 1 0 0 0
53ème EIRBOT 21 1 1 0 0 0
53ème Reb’UT 21 1 0 1 0 0
53ème C-Bot 21 1 1 0 0 0
60ème CRIG B 19 1 0 0 1 0
60ème TTT 19 1 0 0 1 0
62ème CRIS – Supmeca Toulon 17 1 1 0 0 0
62ème Les Cools 17 1 0 1 0 0
62ème Calidos two 17 1 1 0 0 0
62ème Happy Bot Day 17 1 0 1 0 0
62ème NOVA-Robotics 17 1 0 1 0 0
62ème Brownie (Sikula Robotik) 17 1 0 1 0 0
62ème CRLG 17 1 0 1 0 0
62ème SwapadeG 17 1 1 0 0 0
62ème ERACL 17 1 0 1 0 0
62ème goldorak 17 1 0 1 0 0
62ème CRIG A 17 1 1 0 0 0
73ème I-Grebot 15 1 0 0 1 0
73ème ENSIM’ELEC 15 1 0 0 1 0
75ème DaVinciBot 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème RoboKit 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème [Kro]bot 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème Open RobotiK 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème Vincibot 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème SUSSUS INVADERS 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème Wall-y 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème Robotnik INSA Rennes 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème AIRISEP 13 1 0 1 0 0
75ème Galiléo 13 1 0 1 0 0
85ème RobotikUTT 9 1 1 0 0 0
86ème EFREI Robotique 5 1 0 1 0 0
86ème RubikTeam 5 1 0 1 0 0
86ème Legend’ wait for it Eirb 5 1 0 1 0 0
89ème calidos one 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème Skarabi 2013 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème Robotech Polytech-upmc 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème EIRBUG 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème Sudriabotik 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème PolyRobot 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème TDS-Team Junior 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème Arialix 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème LBP1 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème Comet 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème Rob’Otter 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème ARENIB 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème Chouette Robotik Club 1 1 0 1 0 0
89ème Club Robotique ECM 1 1 0 1 0 0
103ème Nancyborg 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème Robotronik 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème uART 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème Robotech’ Montpellier 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème Princess’ botik 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème calidos three 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème R2T2 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème Esieespace 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème CRoC2013 0 1 0 0 0 1
103ème EPF-Robotic 0 1 0 0 0 1

M.J. : Matchs joués
V : Victoires
D : Défaites
E : Egalitées
F : Forfaits